
Fosi Audio
Fosi Audio T10 WiFi & Bluetooth Amplifier
Reviewed byOrganicDiscount TeamUpdated 4 Jun 2026
Best price available
£129.99
Key features
- Steady flow and high sound quality: Supports playback of lossless music files-MP3, APE, FLAC, WAV with Hi-Res audio
- When streaming wirelessly, Bluetooth can reach up to 10 meters
- With stream music over the network, Wifi can reach anywhere the signal covers
Product Overview
Wireless stereo amplifier: Add wireless/network streaming capability to your current speakers, home amplifiers, home stereo, or receiver. Steady flow and high sound quality: Supports playback of lossless music files-MP3, APE, FLAC, WAV with Hi-Res audio. When streaming wirelessly, Bluetooth can reach up to 10 meters.
With stream music over the network, Wifi can reach anywhere the signal covers. Multiple Music Sources Protocols: Supports AirPlay, DLNA, TuneIn, iHeartRadio, Deezer, HIMALAYA, Tidal, Napster, Qobuz, and local playback. Also Other audio sources for local music, USB flash drive, NAS, and line inputs.

Application: Advanced circuit design with built-in speaker protection circuitry, best suited for your home bookshelf/ceiling/desktop/speakers; recommended for home TV audio, computer audio system games, tower speakers, and garden speakers. If you have high knowledge in the audio field, the small and compact design is also suitable for car audio systems. You can enjoy high-quality music everywhere!
Multiroom Control: Enables multiroom and multizone streaming through multiple devices connected to the same network and control with your phone. Specifications Specifications Details Model T10 Output Power 100W +100W@3Ω Terminating Impedance 2Ω-8Ω Input Mode Wi-Fi + Bluetooth + U-Disk + AUX Output Mode Passive Speakers + PRE-OUT Frequency Range 20Hz-20kHz(±1dB) THD ≤ 0.01% SNR ≥ 115dB Bluetooth Transmission Distance 32ft/10M Bluetooth Name Fosi Audio T10 Wi-Fi Name Fosi Audio T10 Device Dimension 148mm (length) x 115mm (width) x 29mm (height) Power Supply 24V 4.5A What‘s in the box? Item Quantity Fosi Audio T10 x 1 Remote Control x 1 Antenna x 2 24V Power Supply x 1 User’s Manual x 1 T10 User Manual Video
Pros & Cons
Pros
- In stock and ready to ship
- Steady flow and high sound quality: Supports playback of lossless music
- When streaming wirelessly
Cons
- Currently sold by only one merchant — limited price competition
- No customer reviews yet
- Price history not yet established
Price Analysis
Fair Price
The current price is around the average. It's a reasonable time to buy.
Current Best
£129.99
Average Price
£129.99
Lowest Ever
—
Highest Ever
—
Compare Prices (1 merchant)
Compare prices for Fosi Audio T10 WiFi & Bluetooth Amplifier
| Merchant | Price | Shipping | Total | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fo Fosi Audio Best Price | £129.99 | — | £129.99 | In Stock | Go to Store |
Price Alert
Get notified when the price drops. No account required.
Product Details
| Brand | Fosi Audio |
| Merchant | Fosi Audio |
| MPN | T10-B+24V |
You might also like
Browse all products →
53% OFFTemu
TEMU 10pcs Multicolor Natural Stone Handbag Charm Set - & Gemstone Pendants For Jewelry Making, Necklace Crafting Supplies
Best price at Temu Affiliate Program
36% OFFIhoverboard
M10 / EB3S All-Terrain Electric Mountain Bike - EB3S White
Best price at ihoverboard

Nezha Red One Pot and Two Cups Tea Set Set, high-temperature kiln transformation brewing teapot, Kung Fu Tea Set Gift Box
Best price at DHgate
37% OFFiScooter
iScooter iX5 / iX5S 1000W Off Road Electric Scooter - iX5S with Seat
Best price at ihoverboard
36% OFFIscooterglobal.co.uk
M10 / EB3S All-Terrain Electric Mountain Bike - EB3S Black
Best price at ihoverboard
37% OFFIscooter uk
iScooter DX5Pro / DX5 2000W Electric Scooter with Seat & Large Basket - Moped Style - DX5 1500W
Best price at ihoverboard

Nike
Women's Flex Headband 2 Pack
Best price at Tennis Express
39% OFFiHoverboard UK
W8 750W Off Road Electric Scooter
Best price at ihoverboard
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the best price for Fosi Audio T10 WiFi & Bluetooth Amplifier?+
How do I get notified when Fosi Audio T10 WiFi & Bluetooth Amplifier drops in price?+
Is Fosi Audio a good brand?+
How we make money
OrganicDiscount is free to use. When you click a link to a merchant and make a purchase, we may earn a small affiliate commission at no extra cost to you. This helps us keep the site running and continue comparing prices across UK retailers. Our rankings and recommendations are never influenced by commission — we always show the lowest price first.