
Dome Deco
Dome Deco LEO Placemat & Coaster Beige
Reviewed byOrganicDiscount TeamUpdated 21 Jul 2026
Best price available
£39.00
Product Overview
Enhance your dining experience with the Dome Deco LEO Placemat & Coaster Beige. Crafted with premium quality materials, this set adds a touch of elegance to any table setting. Protect your surfaces from spills and scratches with this stylish and functional set.
Perfect for everyday use or special occasions.

Pros & Cons
Pros
- In stock and ready to ship
Cons
- Currently sold by only one merchant — limited price competition
- No customer reviews yet
- Price history not yet established
Price Analysis
Fair Price
The current price is around the average. It's a reasonable time to buy.
Current Best
£39.00
Average Price
£39.00
Lowest Ever
—
Highest Ever
—
Compare Prices (1 merchant)
Compare prices for Dome Deco LEO Placemat & Coaster Beige
| Merchant | Price | Shipping | Total | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ar Araco Interiors Best Price | £39.00 | — | £39.00 | In Stock | Go to Store |
Price Alert
Get notified when the price drops. No account required.
Product Details
| Brand | Dome Deco |
| Category | Linens & Bedding |
| Merchant | Araco Interiors |
| MPN | K6-L3-CR |
You might also like
Browse all products →
Temu
TEMU 1pc Vintage Gothic Dragonfly Canvas Art Print With Wooden Frame - Waterproof, Reusable Wall Decor For Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Or Kitchen, Dragonfly Decor
Best price at Temu Affiliate Program

Lincoln Square Theatre
Mamma Mania - ABBA Tribute
Best price at TicketNetwork Affiliate Program

Student Laptop Backpack for Teens Men Women, Expandable Waterproof Polyester School Bag, Large Capacity Multi-Compartment Travel Backpack with USB Port Luggag
Best price at Lightinthebox

Yonex
Rexis Feel Tennis String Reel - White / 16L
Best price at Tennis Express
48% OFFIscooterglobal.co.uk
M10 / EB3S All-Terrain Electric Mountain Bike - M50 Green
Best price at ihoverboard

pure and natural
Pure And Natural Super Soft V-Neck Jumper (Size 14) - Pink
Best price at Ideal World Tv

Nike
Women's Flex Headband 2 Pack
Best price at Tennis Express
Arcturus Publishing Ltd
The Classic H. P. Lovecraft Collection 5 Books Box Set - Fiction - Paperback
Best price at Books2Door
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the best price for Dome Deco LEO Placemat & Coaster Beige?+
How do I get notified when Dome Deco LEO Placemat & Coaster Beige drops in price?+
Is Dome Deco a good brand?+
How we make money
OrganicDiscount is free to use. When you click a link to a merchant and make a purchase, we may earn a small affiliate commission at no extra cost to you. This helps us keep the site running and continue comparing prices across UK retailers. Our rankings and recommendations are never influenced by commission — we always show the lowest price first.